Festival Schedule
DAY 1 - 18th September 2023 | BUY | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Opening of Gdynia for Children and screening of Kaytek the Wizard | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
13:00 | The Travelling Dog | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
18:00 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
10:00 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
13:30 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
16:30 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
19:30 | Saint | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
22:00 | Anxiety | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
9:30 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
16:00 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
17:50 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
20:00 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
22:00 | Herstory, COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
09:00 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
11:00 | Saint | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
14:30 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
17:30 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
20:00 | Horror Story | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
22:15 | Strawman | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
15:00 | It Will Rain Tomorrow | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
18:00 | One Soul | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
20:10 | Imago | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
22:30 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
10:30 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
12:20 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
14:45 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:00 | Strawman | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
19:30 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
22:00 | Horror Story | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
09:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:00 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
13:30 | Saint | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
16:00 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
18:30 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
21:00 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
09:45 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
11:45 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:00 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
16:45 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
19:15 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
21:45 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
10:15 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
12:30 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
15:30 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
18:00 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
20:20 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
22:30 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
9:15 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
11:30 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
14:15 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
17:15 | Imago | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
19:45 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
22:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
10:00 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
12:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
15:00 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
17:30 | Kaytek the Wizard | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
20:15 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
22:20 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
9:30 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
12:00 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
14:30 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
17:00 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
20:00 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
DAY 2 - 19th September 2023 | BUY | |||
10:30 | Saint | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
13:30 | Fin del mundo? | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
16:00 | Next to Nothing | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
19:00 | The Peasants | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
21:45 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
10:00 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
13:00 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
16:30 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
9:30 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
15:45 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
18:00 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
20:00 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
22:00 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
09:00 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
12:30 | Next to Nothing | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
15:40 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
19:00 | Horror Story | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
22:15 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
10:30 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
13:00 | Pilecki's Report | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
15:30 | The Story of Sin | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
19:15 | Norwegian Dream | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
22:30 | Saint | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
10:00 | One Soul | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
13:00 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
15:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:30 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
19:45 | Anxiety | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
22:00 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
09:00 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:30 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
14:30 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
17:00 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
19:30 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
21:45 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
09:45 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
11:45 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:00 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
16:45 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
19:15 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
21:15 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
11:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
13:30 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
15:45 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
18:00 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
20:15 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
22:10 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
10:00 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
12:30 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
14:45 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
17:20 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
19:45 | Imago | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
22:15 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
9:15 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
12:15 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
15:00 | Imago | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
17:30 | The Travelling Dog | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
20:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
22:30 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
9:30 | Imago | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
12:00 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
14:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
17:15 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
20:00 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:40 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
09:00 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
DAY 3 - 20th September 2023 | BUY | |||
10:30 | The Peasants | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
13:00 | Anxiety | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
16:00 | Strawman | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
19:00 | Horror Story | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
9:30 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
15:50 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
22:00 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
09:00 | Anxiety | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
12:15 | Strawman | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
15:50 | One Soul | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
19:30 | Scarborn | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
22:15 | Imago | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
10:00 | Ultima Thule | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
12:00 | Generation Ikea | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
14:00 | The Ascended | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
16:00 | Solaris Mon Amour | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
18:30 | The Maids of Wilko | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
21:30 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
10:00 | Horror Story | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
12:30 | One Soul | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
14:45 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:30 | One Soul | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
19:45 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
22:00 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
09:00 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:30 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
14:00 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
17:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
19:30 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
21:45 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
09:45 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
12:15 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:30 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
17:15 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
19:15 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
21:15 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
9:15 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
12:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
14:15 | Faces of Agata | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
16:00 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
18:00 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
20:15 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
22:15 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
9:30 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
11:45 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
13:45 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
16:45 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
19:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
21:30 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
10:15 | Imago | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
13:00 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
14:45 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
17:30 | Hug Me. The Honey Seekers | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
19:45 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
22:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
10:00 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
12:30 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
15:00 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
17:45 | Saint | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
20:00 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:30 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
19:30 | For Wisława From Grażyna | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
DAY 4 - 21st September 2023 | BUY | |||
11:00 | One Soul | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
13:30 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
16:30 | Feast of Fire | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
19:15 | Scarborn | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
22:00 | Anxiety | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
10:00 | Student Films Screenings to celebrate 75 Years of the Lodz Film School | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
12:30 | The Last Spark of Hope | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
15:30 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
18:30 | The Dancing Hawk | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
22:15 | Horror Story | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
9:30 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
16:00 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
18:00 | Herstory, COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
20:00 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
22:15 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
09:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
12:15 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
15:30 | Scarborn | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
19:00 | Imago | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
22:30 | Next to Nothing | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
9:30 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
12:00 | Ula | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
15:00 | How to Be Loved | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
18:00 | Ashes and Diamonds | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
20:30 | Disco Boy | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
22:15 | Pilecki's Report | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
10:00 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
12:30 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
14:30 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:00 | Dreams Full of Smoke | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
19:30 | Pilecki's Report | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
22:00 | Saint | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
09:00 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:30 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
14:00 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
16:30 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
19:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
21:30 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
10:00 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
12:45 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:45 | Free Cow | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
17:00 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
18:50 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
21:15 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
9:15 | Imago | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
11:45 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
13:45 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
16:00 | The Girls From My Dreams | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
18:00 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
20:00 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
22:00 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
9:30 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
12:00 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
14:30 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
16:45 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
19:15 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
22:15 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
10:30 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
12:30 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
15:00 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
17:30 | Even Mice Belong in Heaven | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
20:15 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
22:40 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
09:45 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
12:15 | Imago | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
15:10 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
17:45 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
19:45 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:30 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
DAY 5 - 22nd September 2023 | BUY | |||
10:00 | Imago | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
12:45 | Pilecki's Report | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
15:30 | The Secret of Little Rose | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
18:00 | Freestyle | Teatr Muzyczny - Duża Scena | ||
09:45 | Generation Ikea | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
13:00 | Ultima Thule | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
9:30 | Polar Bears, The Salesman, The Creature, A Few Wonderful Minutes | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | Warmth, A Beautiful Wildflower Meadow, Eden, Mania! | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals, Herstory | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
09:00 | Pilecki's Report | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
12:15 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
15:15 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
18:15 | Anxiety | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
20:15 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
22:40 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
09:00 | Horror Story | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
11:00 | Nothing Funny | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
15:30 | Possession | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
19:00 | Delegation | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
22:00 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
9:30 | Saint | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
12:30 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
14:45 | Imago | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:15 | Feast of Fire | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
19:30 | The Peasants | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
21:50 | Anxiety | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
9:30 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:30 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
14:15 | Imago | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
16:30 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
19:10 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
21:45 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
10:15 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
12:30 | No Time | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:00 | Grandpa's Orchard | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
17:15 | Thursday, Crocodile, Dancing on a Cloud, These Damn Peonies, As It Was | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
19:15 | Everything for My Friend, Be Somebody, Hekele, Warszawa, Holandia | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
21:15 | Herstory, COUNT MY LOV3, Metallic Taste, My Old Gals | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
10:00 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
13:00 | Life in the Mud is Golden | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
16:00 | Generation Ikea | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
19:00 | Ultima Thule | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
21:50 | The Last Spark of Hope | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
09:00 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
12:00 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
14:30 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
17:00 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
19:45 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
22:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
10:30 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
12:45 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
15:00 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
17:30 | Film for Aliens | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
20:00 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
22:00 | Strawman | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
09:45 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
12:30 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
14:45 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
16:50 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
19:00 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:30 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
22:00 | The Whale Song, The Joy of Living, Liosza, Sabina | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
DAY 6 - 23rd September 2023 | BUY | |||
9:30 | The Secret of Little Rose | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
12:00 | Scarborn | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
14:45 | The Peasants | Teatr Muzyczny - Nowa Scena | ||
9:30 | Pokaz Zwycięskich Filmów Krótkometrażowych | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
11:30 | Pokaz Zwycięskich Filmów Krótkometrażowych | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
14:00 | Pokaz Zwycięskich Filmów Krótkometrażowych | Teatr Muzyczny - Scena Kameralna | ||
9:30 | Anxiety | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
11:45 | Fin del mundo? | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
13:45 | Strawman | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
16:15 | Dreams Full of Smoke | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
18:20 | The Secret of Little Rose | GCF - Sala Warszawa | ||
9:20 | Freestyle | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
11:30 | Apolonia, Apolonia | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
14:00 | How Far, How Near | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
17:15 | Doppelgänger. The Double | GCF - Sala Goplana | ||
09:45 | Strawman | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
12:15 | Next to Nothing | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
14:30 | Pilecki's Report | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
17:00 | Imago | GCF - Sala Morskie Oko | ||
09:00 | The Secret of Little Rose | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
11:30 | Pilecki's Report | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
14:10 | Scarborn | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
16:30 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 1 | ||
10:00 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
12:00 | Anxiety | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
14:00 | I Saw the Face of the Devil | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
16:00 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 2 | ||
9:10 | Saint | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
11:40 | Imago | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
14:15 | Doppelgänger. The Double | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
17:00 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 3 | ||
09:45 | Next to Nothing | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
12:15 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
14:20 | Saint | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
16:45 | The Peasants | Helios - Sala 4 | ||
9:10 | Horror Story | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
11:20 | Dreams Full of Smoke | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
14:30 | Fin del mundo? | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
16:40 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 5 | ||
9:30 | One Soul | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
11:45 | Feast of Fire | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
13:45 | Imago | Helios - Sala 6 | ||
16:20 | Freestyle | Helios - Sala 6 |