Serwis Festiwalu Polskich Filmów Fabularnych wykorzystuje pliki cookies. Korzystanie z witryny oznacza zgodę na ich zapis lub wykorzystanie. Więcej informacji w Polityce prywatności.
ACCEPT

ORGANIZERS

ministerstwo.png PISF LOGO.png logo_SFP_+_nazwa_biale_tlo.jpg Marszalek_Wojewodztwa_Pomorskiego_poziom-prawa-2012-RGB-NIE DO DRUKU.png prezydent miasta gdyni.jpg


CO-ORGANIZERS

TVP_wsp.jpg LOGO2-IAM-CULTURE-2016-PL-ko-min.png NCK_logo-poziom_kolor-CMYK-min.jpg


HONORARY COMMITTEE

Piotr Gliński
Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Culture and National Heritage

Jacek Bromski
President of the Polish Filmmakers Association

Mieczysław Struk
Governor of the Pomerania Province

Wojciech Szczurek
Mayor of the City of Gdynia

Jacek Kurski
President of Telewizja Polska SA

ORGANIZATIONAL COMMITTEE

Radosław Śmigulski
President of the Committee
Director of the Polish Film Institute

Jarosław Sellin
Undersecretary of State
Ministry of Culture and National Heritage

Jacek Bromski
President of the Polish Filmmakers Association

Beata Jaworowska
Deputy Director of the Department of Culture at the Office of the Governor of the Pomerania Province in Gdańsk

Włodzimierz Grzechnik
President of the Culture Department at the Town Council of Gdynia

Włodzimierz Grzechnik
Member of the Committee


Marcin Skabara

Director of the Polish Television Film and Series Creation Agency

Agnieszka Odorowicz
Member of the Committee

Artur Adamski
Advisor to the President, National Bank of Poland

Barbara Schabowska
Director of the Adam Mickiewicz Institute

Rafał Wiśniewski
Director of the National Center for Culture Poland

Leszek Kopeć
Festival Director

Tomasz Kolankiewicz
Artistic Director of the Festival

THE PROGRAMME COUNCIL OF THE FESTIVAL

Paweł Pawlikowski
Przewodniczący Rady Programowej

Filip Bajon Jarosław Barzan Magdalena Biedrzycka Weronika Bilska Leszek Bodzak Robert Bolesto Ewa Braun Renata Czarnkowska-Listoś Piotr Domalewski Piotr Dumała Jolanta Dylewska Paweł Dyllus Piotr Dzięcioł Bogdan Dziworski Paweł Edelman Michał Englert Milenia Fiedler Dariusz Gajewski Agnieszka Glińska Robert Gliński Arkadiusz Gołębiewski Magdalena Górka Andrzej Haliński Sławomir Idziak Anna Jadowska Andrzej Jakimowski Janusz Kaleja Jarosław Kamiński Jerzy Kapuściński Maciej Karpiński Dorota Kędzierzawska Jan Kidawa-Błoński Karina Kleszczewska Katarzyna Klimkiewicz Jan Komasa Joanna Kos-Krauze Waldemar Krzystek Marcin Krzyształowicz Maciej Kubicki Agnieszka Kurzydło Michał Kwieciński Borys Lankosz Paweł Laskowski Monika Lenczewska Ryszard Lenczewski Alessandro Leone Wojciech Lepianka Grzegorz Łoszewski Joanna Macha Juliusz Machulski Wojciech Marczewski Paweł Maślona Jan P. Matuszyński Przemysław Nowakowski Michał Oleszczyk Mateusz Pacewicz Adrian Panek Łukasz Palkowski Jan Pawlicki Maciej Pawliński Jacek Petrycki Magdalena Piekorz Maciej Pieprzyca Elwira Pluta Jan Purzycki Ewa Puszczyńska Krzysztof Rak Arthur Reinhart Dorota Roqueplo Michał Rosa Adam Sikora Jerzy Skolimowski Wojciech Smarzowski Agnieszka Smoczyńska Katarzyna Sobańska Piotr Sobociński jr Allan Starski Irena Strzałkowska Maciej Strzembosz Jarosław Szoda Krzysztof Szpetmański Małgorzata Szumowska Agata Szymańska Arkadiusz Tomiak Magnus von Horn Tomasz Wasilewski Rafał Wieczyński Remigiusz Włast-Matuszak Mariusz Włodarski Andrzej Wojciechowski Mira Wojtczak Anna Wydra Krzysztof Zanussi Janusz Zaorski Ita Zbroniec-Zajt Jerzy Zieliński Łukasz Żal Xawery Żuławski



POMERANIAN FILM FOUNDATION IN GDYNIA - THE PRODUCER OF THE FESTIVAL

Leszek Kopeć
Board President

Mirosław Morzyk
Board Member
Deputy Director for Technical Issues

Włodzimierz Grzechnik
Board Member

Violetta Deptulska
Accounting


FESTIVAL OFFICE

Leszek Kopeć
Director of the Festival

Agata Kozierańska-Burda
Office Manager

Maciej Marcinkowski
Deputy Office Manager for Organizational and Technical Issues

Kinga Plicht
Festival Cinemas Manager

Agnieszka Siłkowska
Festival Office Secretary

Marta Drankiewicz, Alicja Kocik
Festival Management Office

Marta Chwastniewska-Jaworska, Izabela Szamałek
The Festival Programme

Ilona Czerwińska
The Main Competition Coordinator

Aleksandra Beer, Paulina Modła
The Main Competition Jury Secretaries

Maciej Dominiak
The Short Film Competition Co-ordinator

Simone Lipińska
The Short Film Competition Jury Secretary

Jakub Knera
Accompanying Events, Social Media

Katarzyna Bobińska, Emilia Krzystowska, Kamila Przewoźniak
Marketing

Magdalena Jacoń
Spokesperson

Marta Szamałek
Polish Guests Office

Agata Dzik
Foreign Guests Office

Patrycja Pankau, Marta Pyszyńska
Press Office

Marlena Gracz
Film Copies

Sandra Czerwińska
Volunteers Coordinators

Adam Kamiński, Emilia Kapłan, Patrycja Pankau, Kaja Szymańska
Catalogue and Webpage Editorial

Małgorzata Rakowiec
Festival Newspaper Chief Editor

Jerzy Rados, Joanna Pultyn
Polish Film Festival Newsreel

Sławomir Pultyn, Łukasz Rękawek, Artur Dobrodziej
Film Screenings

Anna Lewandowska
Accrediation sale / invoices